お問い合わせはこちらより |
|
ブログ |
|
日付 |
大会名 |
場所 |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
備考 |
10月3日 |
シード決定戦 U-12 |
杜の宮グランド |
0-3 |
舞の里 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
粕屋中央 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
仲原 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-1 |
志免Jr |
× |
|
10月3日 |
TRM U-11(A) |
太宰府西小学校 |
3-1 |
アメイシャ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
アメイシャ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 (B) |
〃 |
0-6 |
アメイシャ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-8 |
アメイシャ |
× |
|
10月10日 |
順位決定戦 U-12 |
小野小学校 |
0-0 |
花鶴 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-0 |
勢門 |
○ |
|
〃 |
TRM |
〃 |
4-0 |
勢門 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-0 |
久山 |
△ |
|
10月10日 |
TRM U-10 |
小野小学校 |
0-5 |
小野 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
9-0 |
勢門U-9 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-1 |
久山U-9 |
○ |
|
10月10日 |
TRM U-9 |
小野小学校 |
2-0 |
久山 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-0 |
小野 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-6 |
花鶴U-10 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-3 |
久山U-10 |
○ |
|
10月12日 |
TRM U-11(A) |
志免町民グランド |
1-3 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-0 |
三筑 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-2 |
美和台 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-1 |
ファルファーラ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 (B) |
〃 |
2-6 |
志免フレンズB |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-8 |
志免フレンズB |
× |
|
10月17日 |
新人戦 支部大会順位決定戦 |
松川グランド |
2-0 |
カミ-リア |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-2 |
バディー |
× |
|
10月17日 |
TRM U-8 |
健康広場 |
5-3 |
志免ジュニア |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-2 |
三筑キッカーズ |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-3 |
ジャクパ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-0 |
三筑キッカーズ |
○ |
|
10月18日 |
TRM U-12 |
ふれあいの森運動公園 |
1-0 |
セントラルジュニア |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-2 |
セントラルプライマリー |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-1 |
セントラルジュニア |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-1 |
セントラルプライマリー |
○ |
|
10月18日 |
誠杯大会 U-11 |
魁誠高校グランド |
0-0 |
仲原 |
× |
PK1-3 |
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
仲原B |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-8 |
美和台 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-2 |
粕屋Jr |
× |
|
10月18日 |
TRM U-10 |
シーメイト |
1-1 |
宇美 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
志免フレンズ |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
宇美 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
志免フレンズ |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
宇美 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-2 |
志免フレンズ |
△ |
|
10月24日 |
TRM U-11(A) |
かぶとの森 |
2-0 |
アメイシャ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
篠栗 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
8-0 |
原田 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 (B) |
〃 |
4-1 |
ESL |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-5 |
アメイシャ |
× |
|
10月24日 |
佐賀牛カップU-10 1日目 |
肥前総合運動場 |
0-0 |
浜玉JSC |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-0 |
西有田カーニバル |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
高木瀬 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-3 |
プレジャーSC |
× |
|
10月24日 |
二島ボルクカップU-9 1日目 |
グローバルアリーナ |
2-5 |
わかば |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-4 |
ブラスト |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-2 |
今宿 |
× |
|
10月25日 |
全日支部大会1次予戦 |
かぶとの森 |
3-1 |
花鶴 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-4 |
BRAVO |
× |
|
10月25日 |
佐賀牛カップU-10 2日目 |
入野小学校 |
2-0 |
香住ヶ丘 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-1 |
エクシード |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-6 |
有田FC |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
FCシエロ |
△ |
|
10月25日 |
二島ボルクカップU-9 2日目 |
グローバルアリーナ |
0-6 |
宇美Jr |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-3 |
中井 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-2 |
わかば |
○ |
|
11月1日 |
全日支部大会2次予戦 |
なまずの郷 |
0-2 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
河東 |
○ |
PK3-1 |
11月1日 |
わんぱくリーグ U-9 |
志免西小学校 |
2-1 |
春住SC |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-2 |
志免フレンズ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
8-1 |
ジャクパSC |
○ |
|
11月3日 |
全日支部大会順位決定戦 |
なまずの郷 |
1-2 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
11月3日 |
W-CUP U-8 |
西鞍の丘多目的広場 |
2-1 |
宇美 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
和白東 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-1 |
東月隈 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-0 |
板付W |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-6 |
庄内 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-2 |
今宿 |
× |
PK1-2 |
11月8日 |
わんぱくリーグ U-9 |
粕屋中央小学校 |
4-0 |
千代SC |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-2 |
板付K |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-3 |
粕屋 |
× |
|
11月14日 |
TRM U-11 |
田主丸多目的グランド |
0-1 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
福岡レジェンド |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
FCワールド |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-4 |
三筑キッカーズ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-9 |
福岡レジェンド |
× |
|
11月14日 |
プレミアリーグ U-10 |
志免西小学校 |
1-6 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
松島 |
○ |
|
11月15日 |
TRM U-11 |
宗像ふれあいの森 |
0-3 |
セントラルA |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-2 |
神理 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
9-0 |
セントラルB |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
セントラルA |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-1 |
神理 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
8-0 |
セントラルB |
○ |
|
11月15日 |
ジャンプカップ U-7 |
宇美総合スポーツ公園 |
5-0 |
宇美 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
7-0 |
粕屋 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-8 |
今宿 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-3 |
志免Jr |
× |
|
11月21日 |
TRM U-11 |
若杉の森 |
1-0 |
太陽久留米 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-8 |
エリア伊都 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
兵庫SC |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
7-0 |
エクシード |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
8-1 |
南風 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 (B) |
〃 |
0-6 |
志免F |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 (A) |
〃 |
0-3 |
エリア伊都 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 (B) |
〃 |
3-4 |
南風 |
× |
|
11月21日 |
プレミアリーグ U-10 |
若杉の森 |
3-5 |
春住 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-3 |
松島 |
× |
|
〃 |
TRM |
〃 |
0-6 |
志免F |
× |
|
11月22日 |
TRM U-11 |
|
0-2 |
バディ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
2-3 |
志免F |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-2 |
バディ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-3 |
志免F |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-3 |
バディ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
2-2 |
志免F |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
2-1 |
小郡東野 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-3 |
志免F |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
2-0 |
小郡東野 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-0 |
志免F |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-1 |
小郡東野 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-0 |
志免F |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
2-2 |
小郡東野 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-1 |
志免F |
△ |
|
11月23日 |
TRM U-12 |
志免町民グランド |
0-2 |
志免F |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-0 |
那珂南 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-4 |
JACPA |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-4 |
小郡南 |
× |
|
11月23日 |
TRM U-11 |
志免中央小学校 |
5-0 |
ジャクパ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
志免ジュニア |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-2 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
美和台 |
○ |
|
11月23日 |
プレミアリーグ U-10 |
若杉の森 |
4-5 |
春住 |
× |
|
〃 |
TRM |
〃 |
3-8 |
ジャクパ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-7 |
志免ジュニア |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-1 |
ジャクパJr |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-0 |
宇美 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-4 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
11月23日 |
TRM U-8 |
志免中央小学校 |
6-1 |
志免ジュニア |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-2 |
ジャクパ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-2 |
美和台 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-1 |
志免フレンズ |
○ |
|
11月28日 |
那珂カップU-12 1日目 |
古賀グリーンパーク |
2-0 |
那珂南 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-1 |
小野 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-1 |
弥生 |
× |
|
11月28日 |
TRM U-11 |
|
1-4 |
オリエント |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-2 |
長住 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
3-1 |
ヴァレンティア |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
2-2 |
J-WIN |
△ |
|
11月28日 |
粕屋フェスティバルU-10
1日目 |
若杉の森 |
7-1 |
湊坂 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
10-0 |
アザレア3年 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-4 |
舞の里 |
△ |
|
11月28日 |
粕屋フェスティバルU-9 |
|
0-8 |
舞の里 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-10 |
アザレア4年 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
2-5 |
湊坂 |
× |
|
11月29日 |
那珂カップU-12 2日目 |
古賀グリーンパーク |
5-0 |
那珂B |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-0 |
篠栗 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
5-0 |
那珂南 |
○ |
|
11月29日 |
TRM U-11 |
後藤グランド |
0-3 |
ウィングス熊本 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-3 |
ブレイズ熊本 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-3 |
山鹿 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-0 |
スクデット熊本 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-3 |
ウィングス熊本 |
× |
|
11月29日 |
粕屋フェスティバルU-10
2日目 |
杜の宮グランド |
0-3 |
篠栗 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
久山 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
花鶴 |
○ |
|
12月5日 |
わんぱくリーグ U-9 |
若杉の森 |
5-0 |
美和台 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-2 |
柏南 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
5-3 |
松島 |
○ |
|
12月6日 |
新人戦県大会 U-11 |
|
0-2 |
田村MARS |
× |
|
12月6日 |
TRM U-10 |
伊岐須小学校 |
12-0 |
ボアソルテ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
フレスト |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
16-0 |
ボアソルテ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
フレスト |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
8-1 |
ボアソルテ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
フレスト |
△ |
|
12月6日 |
わんぱくリーグ U-9 |
|
2-0 |
住吉 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
2-3 |
小郡東野 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-1 |
アッローロ |
× |
|
12月12日 |
TRM U-11 |
庄内小学校 |
0-3 |
ボルク |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-3 |
今宿 |
× |
|
12月12日 |
クレッサカップU-12 1日目 |
筑後広域公園 |
5-0 |
みやま |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-4 |
小石 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-1 |
久留米 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
稲築 |
○ |
|
12月13日 |
クレッサカップU-12 2日目 |
筑後広域公園 |
1-3 |
草野 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
ジーク |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-2 |
城島 |
○ |
|
12月19日 |
クリスマスカップU-12 1日目 |
若杉の森 |
1-0 |
篠栗 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-6 |
ジャクパ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
小笹 |
△ |
|
12月19日 |
クリスマスカップU-11 1日目 |
若杉の森 |
0-4 |
粕屋 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
住吉 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-2 |
エリア伊都 |
× |
|
12月20日 |
クリスマスカップU-12 2日目 |
若杉の森 |
0-4 |
住吉 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-0 |
粕屋中央 |
○ |
|
12月20日 |
クリスマスカップU-11 2日目 |
|
0-2 |
宇美 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
2-0 |
仲原 |
○ |
|
12月23日 |
九州大会U-12 1次予戦 |
かぶとの森 |
4-2 |
太宰府SP |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
仲原 |
○ |
|
12月26日 |
TRM U-10 |
西鞍の丘総合運動公園 |
4-1 |
アレシオ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-5 |
今宿 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-1 |
ジャクパB |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-3 |
勝山 |
× |
|
12月26日 |
山鹿カップU-12 1日目 |
後藤グランド |
0-2 |
マグラーズ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-1 |
アミスター |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
鍋島 |
○ |
|
12月27日 |
山鹿カップU-12 2日目 |
鹿北グランド |
0-3 |
壱岐 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-2 |
アッズリーノ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
5-1 |
ジーク |
○ |
|
1月9日 |
九州大会U-12 2次予戦 |
かぶとの森 |
4-2 |
久山 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-1 |
アミスター |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
鍋島 |
○ |
|
1月9日 |
九州大会U-12 2次予戦 |
かぶとの森 |
4-2 |
久山 |
○ |
|
1月9日 |
九州大会U-12 2次予戦 |
かぶとの森 |
4-2 |
久山 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-2 |
舞の里 |
× |
|
1月11日 |
九州大会U-12
決勝トーナメント |
なまずの郷 |
1-2 |
粕屋 |
× |
|
1月16日 |
TRM U-12 |
かぶとの森 |
1-0 |
花鶴 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-3 |
那珂 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
花鶴 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
那珂 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-2 |
篠栗 |
○ |
|
1月16日 |
TRM U-11 |
若杉の森 |
1-1 |
ボルク |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
エスペランサ |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-0 |
立石 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-1 |
小郡東野 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-2 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
1月16日 |
TRM U-10 |
若杉の森 |
0-1 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-3 |
エスペランサ |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-5 |
小郡東野 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-6 |
立岩 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-0 |
志免フレンズ |
△ |
|
1月16日 |
わんぱくリーグ U-9 |
かぶとの森 |
2-2 |
篠栗 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-0 |
篠栗 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-0 |
篠栗 |
○ |
|
〃 |
TRM |
〃 |
12-0 |
篠栗 |
○ |
|
1月17日 |
1・2CUP U-8 |
三筑小学校 |
1-1 |
志免フレンズ |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
三潴 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-0 |
ESTRELA |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
7-0 |
佐賀 |
○ |
|
〃 |
TRM |
〃 |
0-1 |
三筑 |
× |
|
1月23日 |
TRM U-12 |
|
0-0 |
アザレアU-11 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-5 |
ミレニオU-12 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
2-0 |
ミレニオU-11 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-3 |
ミレニオU-12 |
× |
|
1月23日 |
TRM U11 |
若杉の森 |
0-0 |
アザレアU-12 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
ミレニオU-11 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-4 |
ミレニオU-12 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-2 |
ミレニオU-11 |
× |
|
1月23日 |
プレミアリーグ U-10 |
若杉の森 |
13-0 |
柏南 |
○ |
|
〃 |
TRM |
〃 |
0-2 |
ジャクパ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-6 |
宇美 |
× |
|
1月30日 |
わんぱくリーグ U-9 |
健康広場 |
2-1 |
香椎東 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-1 |
那珂 |
× |
|
1月31日 |
TRM U-12 |
志免西小学校 |
1-0 |
宇美 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
原田 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-5 |
田村MARS |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-1 |
志免F |
× |
|
1月31日 |
TRM U-11 |
|
3-2 |
二日市 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
3-0 |
粕屋 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-3 |
大野城南 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-5 |
志免F |
× |
|
1月31日 |
ちび新カップ U-8 |
杜の宮グランド |
5-2 |
小野 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
粕屋 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
アメイシャ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
7-0 |
仲原 |
○ |
|
2月6日 |
城島杯U-10 1日目 |
城島総合運動公園 |
4-0 |
フェルサ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
レジェンド |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-6 |
小郡東野 |
× |
|
2月7日 |
城島杯U-10 2日目 |
|
5-0 |
江北 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-1 |
荒木 |
× |
(PK2-3) |
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-2 |
レジェンド |
× |
|
2月7日 |
TRM U-12 |
|
1-1 |
長住 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-1 |
志免フレンズ |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-0 |
志免フレンズ |
○ |
|
2月7日 |
TRM U-11 |
志免西地区グランド |
6-1 |
長住 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-3 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
2月11日 |
TRM U-11 |
志免西小学校 |
2-2 |
志免フレンズ |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-2 |
ラパシオン |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-0 |
ソレステ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
ラパシオン |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-5 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
2月11日 |
わんぱくリーグ U-9 |
若杉の森 |
1-2 |
龍南 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-3 |
宇美 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-0 |
FCCF |
△ |
|
2月11日 |
TRM U-7 |
|
0-7 |
龍南 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-2 |
美和台 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-4 |
板付 |
× |
|
2月13日 |
石田杯U-12 1日目 |
宇美総合スポーツ公園 |
1-0 |
国分 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-3 |
鯰田 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
久山 |
○ |
|
2月13日 |
武雄フェルサカップU-11
1日目 |
橘小学校 |
10-0 |
川副むつごろうFC |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
8-0 |
エクシード白石 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-0 |
時津東SSS |
○ |
|
2月14日 |
石田杯U-12 2日目 |
宇美総合スポーツ公園 |
0-0 |
大木 |
○ |
(PK3-2) |
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-4 |
佐賀 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-0 |
住吉 |
○ |
|
2月14日 |
武雄フェルサカップU-11
2日目 |
白岩運動公園グランド |
3-3 |
有田JFC |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
浜玉JFC |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-3 |
大坪少年SC |
× |
準優勝! |
2月14日 |
三筑1・2CUP U-8 |
三筑小学校 |
0-0 |
大野城 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-1 |
西南野芥 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-2 |
ESTRELA |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
宇美Jr |
○ |
|
2月20日 |
ボルクフェスティバルU-11
1日目 |
|
2-1 |
庄内 |
○ |
|
2月20日 |
ボルクフェスティバルU-10
1日目 |
|
2-3 |
庄内 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
3-0 |
ジャクパ |
○ |
|
2月21日 |
TRM U-12 |
小野小学校 |
1-0 |
仲原 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-1 |
小野 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-4 |
仲原 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
小野 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-0 |
仲原 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-0 |
小野 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
仲原 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
小野 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-3 |
小野 |
× |
|
2月21日 |
ボルクフェスティバルU-11
2日目 |
|
2-0 |
ソルニーニョ |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
5-2 |
東月隈 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-2 |
西南野芥B |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
5-0 |
フェルサ武雄 |
○ |
|
2月21日 |
ボルクフェスティバルU-10
2日目 |
グローバルアリーナ |
6-1 |
ボルク |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
アムーン |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-5 |
レアッシ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
5-1 |
太陽大分西 |
○ |
|
2月21日 |
TRM U-9 |
志免西グランド |
0-0 |
FCCF |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-6 |
立岩 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
2-1 |
宇美 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-3 |
志免フレンズ |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
3-2 |
志免フレンズ |
○ |
|
2月27日 |
卒業生大会U-12 1日目 |
小野小学校 |
6-0 |
湊坂 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
4-0 |
篠栗 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
1-0 |
志免フレンズ |
○ |
|
2月27日 |
上田杯U-11 1日目 |
|
7-0 |
小笹 |
○ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-7 |
南風 |
× |
|
2月28日 |
卒業生大会U-12 2日目 |
|
1-1 |
花鶴 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
0-0 |
宇美 |
× |
PK1-2 |
〃 |
〃 |
|
1-1 |
小野 |
△ |
|
〃 |
〃 |
|
3-0 |
仲原 |
○ |
|
2月28日 |
上田杯U-11 2日目 |
平尾小学校 |
1-3 |
当福 |
× |
|
〃 |
〃 |
〃 |
0-3 |
トナカイ |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|